+1(864) 256-1309 lancep@caseygroupre.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Communities
    1. Greer
    2. Greenville
    3. Spartanburg
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. Client Survey
    2. Testimonials
    3. My Resume
    4. My Story
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    66 Sold Properties

    66 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1304 Cheek Road, Greer, SC 29561
    1/31

    $255,000

    $255,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

    1304 Cheek Road, Greer, SC 29561

    Listed by Casey Group Real Estate, LLC

    475 Twin Springs Drive, Spartanburg, SC 29301
    1/50

    $734,000

    $749,900

    2.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,082 SqFt

    475 Twin Springs Drive, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    136 Walking Stick Way, Pelzer, SC 29669-9401
    1/25

    $285,000

    $290,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt

    136 Walking Stick Way, Pelzer, SC 29669-9401

    Listed by Open House Realty, LLC

    1442 Cattleman Acres Drive, Inman, SC 29349
    1/21

    $259,849

    $259,849

    4 Beds3 Baths1,955 SqFt

    1442 Cattleman Acres Drive, Inman, SC 29349

    Listed by Lennar Carolinas LLC

    786 Isle of Pine Circle, Waterloo, SC 29384
    1/49

    $250,000

    $270,000

    7.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

    786 Isle of Pine Circle, Waterloo, SC 29384

    Listed by Casey Group Real Estate, LLC

    905 Maple Grove Way, Greer, SC 29651
    1/36

    $385,000

    $395,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,248 SqFt

    905 Maple Grove Way, Greer, SC 29651

    Listed by Joy Real Estate

    105 Claridge Way, Greer, SC 29651
    1/3

    $405,000

    $417,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt

    105 Claridge Way, Greer, SC 29651

    Listed by Casey Group Real Estate, LLC

    100 Galewood Drive, Greer, SC 29651
    1/29

    $1,100,000

    $1,000,000

    10.0%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,867 SqFt

    100 Galewood Drive, Greer, SC 29651

    Listed by Joanna K Realty Inc

    209 Edwards Road, Lyman, SC 29365
    1/38

    $203,000

    $199,900

    1.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,114 SqFt

    209 Edwards Road, Lyman, SC 29365

    Listed by Brand Name Real Estate Upstate

    302 Sassafras Drive, Taylors, SC 29687
    1/48

    $627,500

    $648,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,269 SqFt

    302 Sassafras Drive, Taylors, SC 29687

    Listed by Casey Group Real Estate, LLC

    5 Fenland Drive, Greenville, SC 29615-6700
    1/46

    $550,000

    $550,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,384 SqFt

    5 Fenland Drive, Greenville, SC 29615-6700

    Listed by BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    100 Connecticut Avenue, Greer, SC 29650
    1/18

    $230,000

    $229,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,090 SqFt

    100 Connecticut Avenue, Greer, SC 29650

    Listed by Carolina Moves, LLC

    141 Charles Drive, Piedmont, SC 29673
    1/36

    $405,000

    $449,000

    9.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,980 SqFt

    141 Charles Drive, Piedmont, SC 29673

    Listed by Casey Group Real Estate, LLC

    125 Jenna Grove Lane, Duncan, SC 29334
    1/40

    $320,000

    $320,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,739 SqFt

    125 Jenna Grove Lane, Duncan, SC 29334

    Listed by Casey Group Real Estate, LLC

    281 Rivers Edge Drive, Easley, SC 29642
    1/26

    $185,000

    $187,900

    1.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt

    281 Rivers Edge Drive, Easley, SC 29642

    Listed by Community First Realty

    524 clairbrook Court, Greer, SC 29651
    1/44

    $300,000

    $315,000

    4.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt

    524 clairbrook Court, Greer, SC 29651

    Listed by Casey Group Real Estate, LLC

    133 S Manley Drive, Taylors, SC 29687
    1/36

    $285,000

    $285,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

    133 S Manley Drive, Taylors, SC 29687

    Listed by Grace Real Estate LLC

    201 Stone River Way, Taylors, SC 29687
    1/36

    $339,999

    $339,999

    4 Beds3 Baths1,701 SqFt

    201 Stone River Way, Taylors, SC 29687

    Listed by Casey Group Real Estate - Ande

    223 Ermon Court, Greer, SC 29651
    1/36

    $594,990

    $594,990

    6 Beds4 Baths4,700 SqFt

    223 Ermon Court, Greer, SC 29651

    Listed by Casey Group Real Estate, LLC

    12300 Indian Mound Road, Ware Shoals, SC 29692
    1/36

    $357,000

    $375,000

    4.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,600 SqFt

    12300 Indian Mound Road, Ware Shoals, SC 29692

    Listed by BHHS C Dan Joyner - Anderson

    137 Woodgrove Way, Greer, SC 29651
    1/36

    $270,000

    $275,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

    137 Woodgrove Way, Greer, SC 29651

    Listed by Casey Group Real Estate, LLC

    4 Bendingwood Circle, Taylors, SC 29687
    1/18

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    4 Bendingwood Circle, Taylors, SC 29687

    Listed by Karolina Real Estate Professionals

    206 Dellrose Circle, Taylors, SC 29687
    1/36

    $405,000

    $415,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths3,352 SqFt

    206 Dellrose Circle, Taylors, SC 29687

    Listed by Casey Group Real Estate, LLC

    140 Shore Heights Drive, Inman, SC 29349-4310
    1/36

    $455,000

    $465,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,033 SqFt

    140 Shore Heights Drive, Inman, SC 29349-4310

    Listed by Casey Group Real Estate, LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        Communities
        1. Greer
        2. Greenville
        3. Spartanburg
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. iBuyer Guide
        About
        1. Client Survey
        2. Testimonials
        3. My Resume
        4. My Story
        5. Contact Me
    Broker Logo (5)MLS realtor logoProud Partner of FGP

    Casey Group Real Estate

    Lance K Pittman Lic# 112327

    +1(864) 256-1309 lancep@caseygroupre.com

    550 Memorial Drive Ext. Greer, SC, 29651

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.